Suomen Cup

PVM – AIKAKOTIJOUKKUEVIERASJOUKKUEJärjestäjä / tulos

Pelatut ottelut

PVM – AIKAKOTIJOUKKUEVIERASJOUKKUETulos
Sat 04.12. 12:00Isku-LP Viesti Akatemia3-0 (25-19, 25-14, 25-20)
Fri 03.12. 19:00LP Viesti Akatemia-LP-Vampula3-1 (25-23, 23-25, 25-21, 25-16)
Wed 01.12. 18:30LP Viesti-LP-Vampula3-0 (25-11, 25-18, 25-17)
Sun 28.11. 15:00JymyVolley Akatemia-LP Viesti Akatemia0-3 (9-25, 18-25, 15-25)
Sun 21.11. 17:00LP Viesti Akatemia-WoVo akatemia3-0 (26-24, 25-17, 25-22)
Sat 20.11. 17:00LP Viesti-LP Kangasala3-1 (25-21, 25-18, 22-25, 25-17)
Wed 17.11. 18:30LP Viesti-Hämeenlinna3-1 (28-30, 25-17, 25-15, 25-18)
Sun 14.11. 16:00Kiisto-LP Viesti Akatemia3-0 (25-17, 25-21, 25-17)
Sat 13.11. 15:00Kuortaneen Urheiluopisto-LP Viesti Akatemia3-0 (25-17, 25-19, 27-25)
Sun 07.11. 15:00Puijo Wolley-LP Viesti0-3 (19-25, 22-25, 18-25)
Sat 06.11. 17:00LiigaPloki-LP Viesti1-3 (20-25, 25-27, 25-22, 12-25)
Wed 03.11. 18:30LP Viesti-Kuortane3-0 (25-13, 25-10, 25-14)
Sun 31.10. 15:00Lempo-Volley-LP Viesti Akatemia1-3 (17-25, 24-26, 25-17, 19-25)
Wed 27.10. 18:30Hämeenlinna-LP Viesti0-3 (18-25, 18-25, 22-25)
Sun 24.10. 13:00PuMa-LP Viesti Akatemia1-3 (26-24, 17-25, 21-25, 17-25)
Sat 23.10. 17:00JymyVolley-LP Viesti0-3 (15-25, 15-25, 19-25)
Wed 20.10. 18:30LP-Vampula-LP Viesti0-3 (21-25, 16-25, 23-25)
Wed 13.10. 18:30LP Viesti-Helsinki Volley3-0 (25-11, 25-9, 25-13)
Sun 10.10. 17:00LP Viesti-Pölkky Kuusamo3-1 (19-25, 25-19, 25-22, 25-16)
Sat 09.10. 17:00LP Viesti Akatemia-Kiisto0-3 (28-30, 20-25, 17-25)
Wed 06.10. 18:00WoVo-LP Viesti1-3 (18-25, 28-26, 27-29, 21-25)
Sun 03.10. 17:00LP Viesti-OrPo3-1 (21-25, 25-21, 25-19, 25-22)
Sun 03.10. 14:00LP Viesti Akatemia-Etta2-3 (20-25, 25-22, 19-25, 25-14, 15-17)
Wed 29.09. 18:30LP Kangasala-LP Viesti3-1 (25-19, 19-25, 25-19, 25-21)
Thu 23.09. 19:00Helsinki Volley-LP Viesti1-3 (22-25, 25-23, 12-25, 13-25)
Sun 19.09. 17:00LP Viesti Akatemia-Riemu3-0 (25-16, 25-18, 25-10)

Tulevat ottelut

PVM – AIKAKOTIJOUKKUEVIERASJOUKKUEPaikka
Mon 13.12. 18:30LP Viesti-Pölkky KuusamoSalohalli
Fri 17.12. 18:30LP Viesti-WoVoSalohalli
Wed 29.12. 18:30LP Viesti-LiigaPlokiSalohalli
Thu 30.12. 18:30Puijo Wolley-LP ViestiStudentian liikuntahalli
Sun 02.01. 15:00Raision Urheilijat-LP Viesti AkatemiaKerttulan liikuntahalli
Tue 04.01. 18:30LP Viesti-HämeenlinnaSalohalli
Thu 06.01. 17:00LP Viesti-JymyVolleySalohalli
Wed 12.01. 18:30LP Kangasala-LP ViestiPitkäjärven koulu - Kangasala
Sat 15.01. 14:00WoVo akatemia-LP Viesti AkatemiaLapin Urheiluopisto
Sat 15.01. 17:00WoVo-LP ViestiLapin Urheiluopisto
Sun 16.01. 15:00Etta-LP Viesti AkatemiaOuluhalli
Sun 16.01. 17:00Pölkky Kuusamo-LP ViestiKuusamon Liikuntakeskus
Sun 23.01. 17:00LP Viesti Akatemia-Kuortaneen UrheiluopistoSalohalli
Sat 29.01. 17:00LP-Vampula-LP ViestiTahto Areena
Sun 30.01. 17:00LP Viesti-Helsinki VolleySalohalli
Sun 06.02. 17:00LP Viesti Akatemia-IskuSalohalli
Thu 10.02. 18:30LP Viesti-OrPoSalohalli
Sun 13.02. 17:00LP Viesti Akatemia-Lempo-VolleySalohalli
Fri 18.02. 18:30LP Viesti-JymyVolleySalohalli
Sat 19.02. 16:00Riemu-LP Viesti AkatemiaGradia Viitaniemi D
Sun 20.02. 15:00Juju Joensuu-LP Viesti AkatemiaJoensuun Urheilutalo
Wed 23.02. 18:30LiigaPloki-LP ViestiPihtipudas-sali
Sat 26.02. 17:00LP Viesti-Puijo WolleySalohalli
Sun 27.02. 13:00LP Viesti Akatemia-Juju JoensuuSalohalli
Wed 02.03. 18:30OrPo-LP ViestiOriveden liikuntahalli
Fri 04.03. 19:00LP Viesti Akatemia-PuMaSalohalli
Sun 06.03. 17:00LP Viesti Akatemia-JymyVolley AkatemiaSalohalli
Sat 12.03. 16:00LP-Vampula-LP Viesti AkatemiaHuittisten ammatti- ja yrittäjäopisto
Sun 13.03. 17:00LP Viesti Akatemia-Raision UrheilijatSalohalli