Suomen Cup

PVM – AIKAKOTIJOUKKUEVIERASJOUKKUEJärjestäjä / tulos

Pelatut ottelut

PVM – AIKAKOTIJOUKKUEVIERASJOUKKUETulos
Fri 15.04. 17:00LP Viesti-Hämeenlinna2-3 (25-20, 20-25, 25-19, 18-25, 10-15)
Wed 13.04. 18:30LP Viesti-Hämeenlinna0-3 (23-25, 22-25, 20-25)
Sun 10.04. 18:00Hämeenlinna-LP Viesti2-3 (25-19, 23-25, 23-25, 25-21, 12-15)
Wed 06.04. 18:30LP Viesti-LP Kangasala1-3 (16-25, 22-25, 25-9, 13-25)
Mon 04.04. 18:30LP Kangasala-LP Viesti3-0 (25-12, 25-17, 25-16)
Sat 02.04. 18:00LP Viesti-LP Kangasala3-1 (25-20, 22-25, 25-22, 25-18)
Thu 31.03. 18:30LP Kangasala-LP Viesti1-3 (25-21, 16-25, 26-28, 24-26)
Tue 29.03. 18:30LP Viesti-LP Kangasala1-3 (25-21, 20-25, 15-25, 13-25)
Tue 22.03. 18:30LP Viesti-LP-Vampula3-1 (20-25, 27-25, 25-22, 25-22)
Sun 20.03. 00:00Raision Urheilijat-LP Viesti Akatemia3-0 (-, -, -)
Sat 19.03. 00:00LP Viesti Akatemia-Raision Urheilijat0-3 (-, -, -)
Fri 18.03. 18:30LP-Vampula-LP Viesti2-3 (17-25, 25-21, 22-25, 25-20, 8-15)
Thu 17.03. 18:30LP Viesti-LP-Vampula3-0 (25-18, 25-13, 25-12)
Sun 13.03. 17:00LP Viesti Akatemia-Raision Urheilijat3-1 (26-24, 25-23, 23-25, 25-23)
Sat 12.03. 16:00LP-Vampula-LP Viesti Akatemia2-3 (26-24, 15-25, 25-20, 23-25, 13-15)
Thu 10.03. 18:30LP Viesti-OrPo3-0 (25-9, 25-14, 25-17)
Tue 08.03. 18:30LP Viesti-Hämeenlinna3-1 (25-13, 22-25, 25-23, 25-22)
Sun 06.03. 17:00LP Viesti Akatemia-JymyVolley Akatemia2-3 (20-25, 25-21, 25-14, 21-25, 9-15)
Fri 04.03. 19:00LP Viesti Akatemia-PuMa3-0 (25-20, 25-22, 25-21)
Thu 03.03. 18:30LP Viesti-JymyVolley3-0 (25-14, 25-15, 25-20)
Wed 02.03. 18:30OrPo-LP Viesti2-3 (16-25, 25-19, 25-23, 20-25, 13-15)
Sun 27.02. 13:00LP Viesti Akatemia-Juju Joensuu3-1 (25-17, 26-24, 24-26, 25-11)
Sat 26.02. 17:00LP Viesti-Puijo Wolley3-0 (25-11, 25-16, 25-17)
Wed 23.02. 18:30LiigaPloki-LP Viesti1-3 (21-25, 25-21, 16-25, 19-25)
Mon 21.02. 18:30LP Viesti-LiigaPloki3-0 (25-16, 25-21, 25-17)
Sun 20.02. 15:00Juju Joensuu-LP Viesti Akatemia3-2 (16-25, 25-22, 23-25, 25-21, 15-7)
Sat 19.02. 16:00Riemu-LP Viesti Akatemia3-2 (23-25, 25-21, 25-18, 23-25, 15-9)
Fri 18.02. 18:30LP Viesti-JymyVolley3-0 (25-14, 25-20, 25-17)
Sun 13.02. 17:00LP Viesti Akatemia-Lempo-Volley3-0 (25-16, 25-8, 25-8)
Sun 06.02. 17:00LP Viesti Akatemia-Isku1-3 (21-25, 13-25, 25-15, 13-25)
Sun 30.01. 17:00LP Viesti-Helsinki Volley3-0 (25-19, 25-13, 25-12)
Sun 30.01. 14:00LP Viesti Akatemia-Kuortaneen Urheiluopisto1-3 (14-25, 25-22, 14-25, 19-25)
Sat 29.01. 17:00LP-Vampula-LP Viesti3-2 (21-25, 30-28, 20-25, 25-16, 15-9)
Sun 16.01. 15:00Pölkky Kuusamo-LP Viesti3-0 (26-24, 25-15, 25-20)
Sun 16.01. 15:00Etta-LP Viesti Akatemia3-0 (25-12, 25-15, 25-23)
Sat 15.01. 18:00WoVo-LP Viesti0-3 (18-25, 17-25, 24-26)
Sat 15.01. 15:00WoVo akatemia-LP Viesti Akatemia2-3 (21-25, 18-25, 25-23, 25-20, 14-16)
Wed 12.01. 18:30LP Kangasala-LP Viesti3-2 (25-14, 25-17, 22-25, 22-25, 15-12)
Sun 02.01. 15:00Raision Urheilijat-LP Viesti Akatemia3-1 (21-25, 25-20, 25-22, 25-22)
Thu 30.12. 18:30Puijo Wolley-LP Viesti3-2 (16-25, 22-25, 25-21, 25-23, 15-11)
Fri 17.12. 18:30LP Viesti-WoVo3-0 (25-16, 25-20, 25-18)
Mon 13.12. 18:30LP Viesti-Pölkky Kuusamo3-2 (6-25, 25-23, 26-24, 16-25, 15-10)
Sat 04.12. 12:00Isku-LP Viesti Akatemia3-0 (25-19, 25-14, 25-20)
Fri 03.12. 19:00LP Viesti Akatemia-LP-Vampula3-1 (25-23, 23-25, 25-21, 25-16)
Wed 01.12. 18:30LP Viesti-LP-Vampula3-0 (25-11, 25-18, 25-17)
Sun 28.11. 15:00JymyVolley Akatemia-LP Viesti Akatemia0-3 (9-25, 18-25, 15-25)
Sun 21.11. 17:00LP Viesti Akatemia-WoVo akatemia3-0 (26-24, 25-17, 25-22)
Sat 20.11. 17:00LP Viesti-LP Kangasala3-1 (25-21, 25-18, 22-25, 25-17)
Wed 17.11. 18:30LP Viesti-Hämeenlinna3-1 (28-30, 25-17, 25-15, 25-18)
Sun 14.11. 16:00Kiisto-LP Viesti Akatemia3-0 (25-17, 25-21, 25-17)
Sat 13.11. 15:00Kuortaneen Urheiluopisto-LP Viesti Akatemia3-0 (25-17, 25-19, 27-25)
Sun 07.11. 15:00Puijo Wolley-LP Viesti0-3 (19-25, 22-25, 18-25)
Sat 06.11. 17:00LiigaPloki-LP Viesti1-3 (20-25, 25-27, 25-22, 12-25)
Wed 03.11. 18:30LP Viesti-Kuortane3-0 (25-13, 25-10, 25-14)
Sun 31.10. 15:00Lempo-Volley-LP Viesti Akatemia1-3 (17-25, 24-26, 25-17, 19-25)
Wed 27.10. 18:30Hämeenlinna-LP Viesti0-3 (18-25, 18-25, 22-25)
Sun 24.10. 13:00PuMa-LP Viesti Akatemia1-3 (26-24, 17-25, 21-25, 17-25)
Sat 23.10. 17:00JymyVolley-LP Viesti0-3 (15-25, 15-25, 19-25)
Wed 20.10. 18:30LP-Vampula-LP Viesti0-3 (21-25, 16-25, 23-25)
Wed 13.10. 18:30LP Viesti-Helsinki Volley3-0 (25-11, 25-9, 25-13)
Sun 10.10. 17:00LP Viesti-Pölkky Kuusamo3-1 (19-25, 25-19, 25-22, 25-16)
Sat 09.10. 17:00LP Viesti Akatemia-Kiisto0-3 (28-30, 20-25, 17-25)
Wed 06.10. 18:00WoVo-LP Viesti1-3 (18-25, 28-26, 27-29, 21-25)
Sun 03.10. 17:00LP Viesti-OrPo3-1 (21-25, 25-21, 25-19, 25-22)
Sun 03.10. 14:00LP Viesti Akatemia-Etta2-3 (20-25, 25-22, 19-25, 25-14, 15-17)
Wed 29.09. 18:30LP Kangasala-LP Viesti3-1 (25-19, 19-25, 25-19, 25-21)
Thu 23.09. 19:00Helsinki Volley-LP Viesti1-3 (22-25, 25-23, 12-25, 13-25)
Sun 19.09. 17:00LP Viesti Akatemia-Riemu3-0 (25-16, 25-18, 25-10)

Tulevat ottelut

PVM – AIKAKOTIJOUKKUEVIERASJOUKKUEPaikka