Uutiset

NAISTEN MESTARUUSLIIGA | SARJATAULUKKO

JoukkuePelatut ottelut3 p2 p1 p0 pPisteet
LP Viesti151400142
LP Kangasala161130239
Pölkky Kuusamo151210238
Hämeenlinna17810826
OrPo15711624
LiigaPloki15701722
Puijo Wolley15512719
JymyVolley13412616
WoVo15501916
LP-Vampula14501816
Helsinki Volley16000160
Kuortane600060

NAISTEN 1-SARJA | SARJATAULUKKO

JoukkuePelatut ottelut3 p2 p1 p0 pPisteet
Isku131110135
Kiisto12821129
Etta11621223
Raision Urheilijat10612122
LP Viesti Akatemia11601419
Riemu11511418
Kuortaneen Urheiluopisto10502317
WoVo akatemia11221611
Juju Joensuu921159
Lempo-Volley1121179
LP-Vampula1112178
PuMa1002266
JymyVolley Akatemia1010184