Uutiset

NAISTEN MESTARUUSLIIGA | SARJATAULUKKO

JoukkuePelatut ottelut3 p2 p1 p0 pPisteet
Puijo Wolley20955142
LP Kangasala181122339
Pölkky Kuusamo19832632
LP Viesti18652530
OrPo18813629
LiigaPloki19446526
Arctic Volley206221024
Hämeenlinna16524523
LP-Vampula19262920
JymyVolley192241114

NAISTEN 1-SARJA | SARJATAULUKKO

JoukkuePelatut ottelut3 p2 p1 p0 pPisteet
Joen Juju11821029
PuMa Volley11730127
Raision Urheilijat13425221
Vaasan Kiisto12521420
Lempo-Volley13422518
Turun Urheiluliitto13324417
LP Viesti Akatemia11420516
Tapanilan Erä12213611
Kuortaneen valmennuskeskus1103177
LP Vampula Akatemia1130265