Uutiset

NAISTEN MESTARUUSLIIGA | SARJATAULUKKO

JoukkuePelatut ottelut3 p2 p1 p0 pPisteet
Pölkky Kuusamo312531282
LP Viesti312423279
LP Kangasala312341378
Hämeenlinna3115231152
OrPo3113421249
Puijo Wolley3111331442
LP-Vampula3112141442
JymyVolley3110421540
LiigaPloki319121931
WoVo318032027
Helsinki Volley31200296
Kuortane11000110

NAISTEN 1-SARJA | SARJATAULUKKO

JoukkuePelatut ottelut3 p2 p1 p0 pPisteet
Isku241831261
Kiisto231731258
Raision Urheilijat231314545
Riemu23954541
Etta22944539
LP Viesti Akatemia241024838
Juju Joensuu249211232
Kuortaneen Urheiluopisto21913832
PuMa237331030
Lempo-Volley246221424
WoVo akatemia234421322
LP-Vampula243231616
JymyVolley Akatemia244111815