Uutiset

NAISTEN MESTARUUSLIIGA | SARJATAULUKKO

JoukkuePelatut ottelut3 p2 p1 p0 pPisteet
LP Kangasala221541254
Pölkky Kuusamo211711254
LP Viesti211612252
OrPo231121938
Puijo Wolley22932835
Hämeenlinna20821929
JymyVolley20632926
LiigaPloki227121225
LP-Vampula217031124
WoVo226021420
Helsinki Volley19100183
Kuortane700070

NAISTEN 1-SARJA | SARJATAULUKKO

JoukkuePelatut ottelut3 p2 p1 p0 pPisteet
Isku161320143
Kiisto151031137
Etta14732229
Raision Urheilijat15813329
Juju Joensuu16811627
Kuortaneen Urheiluopisto15703524
Riemu15523522
LP Viesti Akatemia14611621
WoVo akatemia16332817
Lempo-Volley16412916
PuMa14232714
LP-Vampula16121128
JymyVolley Akatemia14201117