Uutiset

NAISTEN MESTARUUSLIIGA | SARJATAULUKKO

JoukkuePelatut ottelut3 p2 p1 p0 pPisteet
LP Kangasala10710223
Puijo Wolley11532123
Pölkky Kuusamo11521320
OrPo11512319
LP Viesti11242316
Arctic Volley11410614
LiigaPloki10223313
Hämeenlinna10304313
LP-Vampula11131610
JymyVolley1011358

NAISTEN 1-SARJA | SARJATAULUKKO

JoukkuePelatut ottelut3 p2 p1 p0 pPisteet
PuMa Volley7610020
Joen Juju7511018
Turun Urheiluliitto7222112
Lempo-Volley7311212
Raision Urheilijat8204210
LP Viesti Akatemia612037
Vaasan Kiisto612037
LP Vampula Akatemia620137
Kuortaneen valmennuskeskus702145
Tapanilan Erä701244