Suomen Cup

PVM – AIKAKOTIJOUKKUEVIERASJOUKKUEJärjestäjä / tulos

Pelatut ottelut

PVM – AIKAKOTIJOUKKUEVIERASJOUKKUETulos
Sat 03.04. 12:00Isku-LP Viesti Akatemia3-0 (25-12, 25-10, 25-19)
Fri 26.03. 18:30Pölkky Kuusamo-LP Viesti0-3 (13-25, 20-25, 23-25)
Tue 23.03. 18:30LP Viesti-Pölkky Kuusamo3-1 (25-22, 25-11, 19-25, 25-21)
Sat 20.03. 17:00LP Viesti-Hämeenlinna3-1 (23-25, 25-22, 25-17, 25-15)
Thu 18.03. 18:30Hämeenlinna-LP Viesti3-1 (22-25, 25-22, 25-16, 25-16)
Tue 16.03. 19:30LP Viesti-Hämeenlinna3-2 (19-25, 25-22, 25-27, 26-24, 15-7)
Thu 11.03. 18:30LP-Vampula-LP Viesti0-3 (17-25, 22-25, 20-25)
Tue 09.03. 18:30LP Viesti-LP-Vampula3-1 (26-24, 25-12, 21-25, 25-22)
Sun 07.03. 16:00HEL Volley-LP Viesti Akatemia3-0 (25-15, 25-8, 25-9)
Sat 06.03. 17:00LP Viesti Akatemia-Kisko0-3 (13-25, 14-25, 22-25)
Wed 03.03. 18:30Hämeenlinna-LP Viesti3-2 (25-15, 25-18, 16-25, 23-25, 15-6)
Sun 28.02. 17:00WoVo-LP Viesti1-3 (17-25, 20-25, 25-20, 30-32)
Sat 27.02. 17:00Pölkky Kuusamo-LP Viesti0-3 (25-27, 21-25, 22-25)
Thu 25.02. 18:30Puijo Wolley-LP Viesti0-3 (22-25, 16-25, 11-25)
Sun 21.02. 17:00JymyVolley-LP Viesti0-3 (14-25, 16-25, 20-25)
Sat 20.02. 18:00LP Viesti Akatemia-Isku3-2 (25-22, 19-25, 20-25, 25-16, 18-16)
Wed 17.02. 18:30LP Viesti-Liigaploki Pihtipudas3-0 (25-13, 25-17, 25-12)
Sun 14.02. 17:00LP Viesti-Puijo Wolley3-0 (25-21, 25-23, 25-19)
Sun 14.02. 14:00LP Viesti Akatemia-Juju Joensuu2-3 (21-25, 25-18, 25-14, 23-25, 15-17)
Sat 13.02. 15:00Raision Urheilijat-LP Viesti Akatemia3-0 (25-11, 25-23, 25-13)
Thu 11.02. 18:30LP Viesti-LP-Vampula3-1 (25-17, 26-28, 25-21, 25-22)
Sun 07.02. 17:00LP Viesti Akatemia-LP TUTO3-0 (25-19, 25-20, 25-23)
Sat 06.02. 17:00LP Viesti-WoVo3-0 (25-18, 25-14, 25-15)
Tue 02.02. 18:30LP-Vampula N1-LP Viesti Akatemia3-1 (25-17, 25-21, 21-25, 25-22)
Sat 30.01. 19:00LP Kangasala-LP Viesti3-0 (26-24, 25-14, 25-20)
Fri 29.01. 20:00Liigaploki Pihtipudas-LP Viesti1-3 (25-21, 23-25, 15-25, 20-25)
Tue 26.01. 18:30LP Viesti-LP Kangasala3-1 (17-25, 25-20, 25-10, 25-18)
Sun 24.01. 17:00LP Viesti Akatemia-LP-Vampula N13-1 (25-21, 25-17, 22-25, 25-15)
Sat 23.01. 17:00Liigaploki Pihtipudas-LP Viesti0-3 (19-25, 14-25, 21-25)
Wed 20.01. 18:30LP Viesti-LP Kangasala0-3 (12-25, 24-26, 21-25)
Sun 17.01. 13:00Pihtiputaan Lukio/ Ploki-LP Viesti Akatemia0-3 (26-28, 23-25, 14-25)
Sat 16.01. 16:00Kiisto-LP Viesti Akatemia3-1 (25-23, 25-18, 23-25, 25-14)
Wed 13.01. 18:30LP Viesti-JymyVolley3-0 (25-20, 25-21, 25-20)
Sat 09.01. 12:00Kisko-LP Viesti Akatemia0-3 (15-25, 17-25, 20-25)
Fri 08.01. 16:00Kuortaneen Urheiluopisto-LP Viesti Akatemia2-3 (25-23, 25-22, 16-25, 12-25, 10-15)
Sat 05.12. 14:00LP Viesti Akatemia-Kuortaneen Urheiluopisto3-0 (25-18, 25-19, 25-16)
Fri 04.12. 18:30LP Viesti-Kuortane3-0 (25-12, 25-8, 25-13)
Sat 28.11. 17:00LP Viesti Akatemia-HEL Volley3-0 (25-23, 25-21, 25-22)
Sun 22.11. 17:00LP Viesti-OrPo3-0 (25-17, 27-25, 25-21)
Sun 22.11. 17:00LP Viesti-OrPo3-0 (25-17, 27-25, 25-21)
Sun 22.11. 14:00LP Viesti Akatemia-JyLe N10-3 (21-25, 15-25, 20-25)
Thu 19.11. 18:30OrPo-LP Viesti1-3 (25-23, 18-25, 17-25, 22-25)
Sun 15.11. 17:00LP-Vampula-LP Viesti0-3 (21-25, 23-25, 18-25)
Sun 15.11. 12:00LP Viesti Akatemia-Pihtiputaan Lukio/ Ploki2-3 (21-25, 19-25, 25-23, 28-26, 19-21)
Sun 08.11. 17:00LP Viesti-LP-Vampula3-0 (25-18, 25-10, 25-11)
Sun 08.11. 14:00LP Viesti Akatemia-PuMa3-1 (25-22, 23-25, 25-22, 25-21)
Sun 01.11. 17:00LP Viesti Akatemia-Raision Urheilijat0-3 (21-25, 18-25, 23-25)
Sat 31.10. 18:00LP Viesti-Puijo Wolley3-0 (25-13, 25-19, 25-17)
Sat 31.10. 15:00LP Viesti Akatemia-Kiisto3-2 (16-25, 25-19, 11-25, 25-22, 15-13)
Mon 26.10. 18:30LP Viesti-WoVo3-0 (25-21, 25-23, 25-23)
Sun 25.10. 13:30LP TUTO-LP Viesti Akatemia3-0 (25-20, 25-18, 25-17)
Sat 24.10. 17:00LP Kangasala-LP Viesti3-0 (25-20, 25-23, 25-22)
Thu 22.10. 18:30LP Viesti-Liigaploki Pihtipudas0-3 (16-25, 18-25, 19-25)
Sun 18.10. 17:00JymyVolley-LP Viesti1-3 (17-25, 18-25, 25-21, 22-25)
Sat 17.10. 17:00OrPo-LP Viesti1-3 (19-25, 11-25, 25-18, 23-25)
Wed 14.10. 18:30Hämeenlinna-LP Viesti1-3 (25-15, 24-26, 19-25, 20-25)
Sun 11.10. 18:00JyLe N1-LP Viesti Akatemia0-3 (23-25, 21-25, 21-25)
Sat 10.10. 15:00Juju Joensuu-LP Viesti Akatemia1-3 (23-25, 20-25, 25-12, 17-25)
Fri 09.10. 18:30LP Viesti-Pölkky Kuusamo3-2 (25-22, 13-25, 13-25, 28-26, 15-13)
Wed 07.10. 18:30LP Viesti-Hämeenlinna3-0 (25-21, 25-22, 26-24)
Wed 07.10. 18:30LP Viesti-Hämeenlinna3-0 (25-21, 25-22, 26-24)
Sun 04.10. 16:00PuMa-LP Viesti Akatemia0-3 (15-25, 21-25, 23-25)
Sat 03.10. 16:00Pölkky Kuusamo-LP Viesti3-0 (25-22, 25-16, 25-16)
Sun 27.09. 12:00Isku-LP Viesti Akatemia3-0 (25-0, 25-0, 25-0)
Sun 27.09. 12:00Isku-LP Viesti Akatemia0-3 (21-25, 18-25, 18-25)

Tulevat ottelut

PVM – AIKAKOTIJOUKKUEVIERASJOUKKUEPaikka